The Walker

Name: Jodimer Contreras Gozum

Nickname: Jod never Jodi. please.

Age: 19. soon to be twen-teen.

Birthdate: 279th day of year 1988. go figure.

Birthplace: the city that has Megamall in it.

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: then, orange. now, brown.

Likes: friends, eating, chocolates, sweets, bread, American TV shows, reality TV, geography, math, traveling

Dislikes: smoking, drinking, mayonnaise, ketchup, Jollibee fries, heavy traffic

School: Unibersidad ng Pilipinas – Diliman. Universided de Las Filipinas – Diliman. Universite des Philippines – Diliman. Universita delle Filippine – Diliman.

Course: Industrial Engineering

Year: 4th.

Favorite Color: Green

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: